Dungeons Bug?!

Got a problem? Let us know!

Dungeons Bug?!

Postby Jisaya on Thu Jan 10, 2013 11:41 am

I can play every dungeon with flag (except "Deep Freeze"), although I do not fulfill the necessary requirements habeh can play with each dungeon flag.
Becouse my english is not the best i translate with Google
Jisaya
 
Posts: 24
Joined: Wed Jan 09, 2013 2:48 pm

Re: Dungeons Bug?!

Postby The Avatar on Thu Jan 10, 2013 1:01 pm

Of course. You don't need to the quest for the dungeon. You can play each dungeon by itself with any race and class.

On the other hand if you specifically clicked on the flag and selected it and then you could choose any class that's a bug.
JakshdfFiha$#jaigb532i97fbnPKASN*@)sdjbau9a0)f+,Ahghs*hr)sk_sabdh^ujsbUA3{mvio/~dgffdsT^klndf,#ikon%(d

I speak chaos.
User avatar
The Avatar
 
Posts: 4452
Joined: Mon Sep 12, 2011 8:52 pm
Location: Demonic Library


Return to Support

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests